Taxon

Grevillea rhyolitica

.
.
Common name: Deua Grevillea, Deua flame
Family: Proteaceae (Protea)
Distribution: South Coast
Life form: Evergreen shrub/sub-shrub

Locations

  • 1: bed D8F • Accession: S2014-0171 • Provenance: Garden
  • 2: bed D8F • Accession: S2014-0171 • Provenance: Garden
  • 3: bed D8F • Accession: S2014-0171 • Provenance: Garden
. . Area
. Individual